Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Таблица (общая)


И В Н П М О 1-й 2-й 3-й
1. БАТЭ 15 9 3 3 29 - 16 30 *** *** ***
2. Шахтер 15 7 6 2 21 - 7 27 2 : 2 *** ***
3. Неман 14 8 2 4 21 - 13 26 3 : 1 *** ***
4. Торпедо-БелАЗ 15 7 5 3 19 - 14 26 0 : 0 *** ***
5. Энергетик-БГУ 15 8 2 5 22 - 15 26 1 : 3 *** ***
6. Динамо Бр 15 8 1 6 28 - 17 25 3 : 1 *** ***
7. Динамо Мн 15 7 2 6 20 - 12 23 0 : 2 *** ***
8. Ислочь 15 7 2 6 18 - 19 23 1 : 0 *** ***
9. Витебск 15 5 6 4 15 - 16 21 2 : 2 *** ***
10. Рух 15 4 7 4 14 - 13 19 1 : 0 *** ***
11. Слуцк 15 5 3 7 18 - 23 18 3 : 0 *** ***
12. Славия 15 5 3 7 17 - 27 18 1 : 2 *** ***
13. Городея 15 4 3 8 12 - 22 15 2 : 0 *** ***
14. Минск 13 4 2 7 15 - 25 14 3 : 0 *** ***
15. Смолевичи 14 2 4 8 14 - 22 10 5 : 3 *** ***
16. Белшина 15 1 3 11 10 - 32 6 2 : 0 *** ***

  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 15

    27 июня 2020, 20:30
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Василевич А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    0:2 Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Динамо Мн

    2 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 16

    04 июля 2020, 16:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)

    Дублеры

    3-07-2020, 13:30

    Борисов. Городской стадион

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 17

    11 июля 2020, 18:30
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Славия
    Славия
    (Мозырь)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 18

    18 июля 2020, 20:30
    Брест. ОСК "Брестский"

    Рух
    Рух
    (Брест)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 19

    26 июля 2020, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Минск
    Минск
    (Минск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 БАТЭ 15 30
2 Шахтер 15 27
3 Неман 14 26
4 Торпедо-БелАЗ 15 26
5 Энергетик-БГУ 15 26
6 Динамо Бр 15 25
7 Динамо Мн 15 23
8 Ислочь 15 23
9 Витебск 15 21
10 Рух 15 19
11 Слуцк 15 18
12 Славия 15 18
13 Городея 15 15
14 Минск 13 14
15 Смолевичи 14 10
16 Белшина 15 6
Полная турнирная таблица