Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 0
Isloch
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 11
31.05.2020 18:00
Next match

BATE — Isloch

Pld W D L Pld  
14 8 3 3 25-15  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Isloch
31.05.2020 BCh h 1:0 Milić N. 39'
03.11.2019 BCh h 2:4 Drahun Stan. 24', Skavysh M. 39' Makas A. 6', Makas A. 47', Stephen G. 72', Yansané M. 69'
22.06.2019 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2019 BC a 0:1 Komarovski D. 32'
09.03.2019 BC h 1:1 Willumsson W.-T. 34' Makas A. 36'
07.10.2018 BCh a 1:2 Rios A. 58' Komarovski D. 10', Komarovski D. 53'
28.05.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 22' Ziulev I. 56'
18.03.2018 BC h 2:1 Ivanić M. 62', Ivanić M. 65' Osipenko D. 28'
14.03.2018 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 32', Sihnevich M. 39' Kholodinski A. 74'
18.09.2017 BCh a 2:0 Sihnevich M. 44', Sihnevich M. 60'
10.05.2017 BCh h 2:0 Rocheu M. 1', Hardzeichuk M. 67'
02.10.2016 BCh h 4:1 Gvilia V. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 28', Stasevich I. 87', Radzivonau V. 94+' Komarovski D. 24'
21.09.2016 BC h 4:2 Jyhera A. 11', Gvilia V. 24', Jyhera A. 50', Radzivonau V. 82' Yasyukevich V. 25', Blizniuk H. 74'
07.07.2016 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 13', Radzivonau V. 45', Radzivonau V. 50' Makar D. 2'
BATE 1 : 0  Isloch
96+’
95+’
94+’
93+’
93+’
90’
88’
87’
83’
81’
80’
77’
76’
76’
75’
74’
74’
69’
64’
63’
61’
60’
59’
58’
53’
52’
51’
51’
49’
45’
39’
38’
36’
30’
27’
21’
19’
16’
13’
11’
5’
4’
2’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 1563
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Gusev A., Arabey M.
4th official: Yasenovich Y.
Referee observer: Пыреев Н.В.
Delegate: Viatkin
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Nastić B. 3
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
69’ Drahun Stan. 8
69’ Biarozkin Y. 7
89’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
89’ Bessmertny D. 19
Volkau Z. 23
Baha D. 25
74’ Milić N. 26
74’ Skavysh M. 15
Filipović J. 32
Niakhaichyk P. 33
1 Khatkevich Y. (GK)
4 Yanushkevich A. 94+’
5 Papush A.
6 Kantsavy S. (C) 38’
11 Kholodinski A. 43’
47 Lisouski R. 43’
14 Tsveiba S.
17 Karpovich S.
21 Melnik V. 73’
7 Bychenok A. 73’
22 Stephen G. 87’
66 Adegbola O. 87’
91 Patotski O.
99 Yansané M. 58’ 61’
Subs not used
Shcharbitski D. 48
Dubajić B. 9
Kopitović B. 14
Moukam H. 94
77 Krainov V.
15 Komarovski D.
19 Firago D.
24 Cherkas A.
25 Kuzmenok I.
37 Nekrashevich Dm.
55 Lazarchik S.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Zhukovski Vitali
goals
39' Milić N. (Drahun Stan.)
Torpedo-BelAZ 2:1 Smolevichi
Gorodeya 0:2 Neman
Belshina 2:3 Slaviya
Dinamo Mn 0:1 Shakhtyor
BATE 1:0 Isloch
Energetik-BGU 3:3 Vitebsk
Rukh 1:4 Dinamo Br
Minsk 1:0 Slutsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 8
3 Nastić B. 7.4
4 Filipović A. 7.4
5 Yablonski Y. 7.9
8 Drahun Stan. 69' 1 7.4
7 Biarozkin Y. 69' 7
22 Stasevich I. 89' 8.3
19 Bessmertny D. 89' 7
23 Volkau Z. 7.9
25 Baha D. 7.4
26 Milić N. 74' 1 1 8.7
15 Skavysh M. 74' 6.7
32 Filipović J. 7.8
33 Niakhaichyk P. 6.5

The number of users who rated players — 15



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Дублеры

    10-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table