Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019/20

 Previous match
Slaviya
1 : 0
BATE
Belarusian Cup. Semifinal
08.04.2020 17:30
Next match

BATE — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
36 23 6 7 82-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slaviya
29.04.2020 BC h 2:0 Volkau Z. 12', Tymaniuk I. 45'
08.04.2020 BC a 0:1 Pantya Y. 11'
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya 1 : 0  BATE
93+’
92+’
91+’
88’
83’
80’
80’
79’
74’
73’
72’
70’
69’
66’
64’
62’
60’
58’
55’
52’
50’
49’
43’
40’
40’
39’
38’
37’
34’
31’
28’
27’
23’
21’
18’
16’
14’
11’
10’
9’
8’
6’
3’
1’
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 1350
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Gidrevich S., Firinovich S.
4th official: Krasnikov S.
Referee observer: Evnevich A.
Line-ups
Baranovski M. (GK) (C) 16
60’ Potapov E. 5
Pantya Y. 6
62’ Narh F. 7
6’ 74’ Kotlyarov А. 9
74’ Kostrov I. 13
91+’ Zhuk Vl. 18
88’ Chukhlei A. 20
88’ Senko V. 98
Melnikov N. 28
38’ Tymaniuk I. 31
83’ Rayevskiy A. 88
83’ Kovalevskiy D. 29
Shevchenko G. 99
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
3 Nastić B.
4 Filipović A. 9’
5 Yablonski Y. 72’
94 Moukam H. 72’ 80’
8 Drahun Stan.
14 Kopitović B.
15 Skavysh M. 80’
9 Dubajić B. 80’
18 Willumsson W.-T.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
26 Milić N. 64’ 28’
33 Niakhaichyk P. 64’
Subs not used
Romaniuk N. 84
Krivosheev D. 11
Nedashkovski Y. 17
35 Chychkan A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
19 Bessmertny D.
32 Filipović J.
coaches
Martinovich Mikhail
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
11' Pantya Y. (Kotlyarov А.)
Slaviya 1:0 BATE
BATE 2:0 Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 7.4
3 Nastić B. 5.1
4 Filipović A. 5.3
5 Yablonski Y. 72' 5.6
94 Moukam H. 72' 5.2
8 Drahun Stan. 4.5
14 Kopitović B. 3.9
15 Skavysh M. 80' 4.3
9 Dubajić B. 80' 4.8
18 Willumsson W.-T. 5.1
21 Filipenka R. 4.4
22 Stasevich I. 4.3
26 Milić N. 64' 5.2
33 Niakhaichyk P. 64' 5.2

The number of users who rated players — 19



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 13:30

    Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 11 12
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table