Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Dnyapro
0 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 16
30.10.2019 19:30
Next match

BATE — Dnyapro

Pld W D L Pld  
4 4 0 0 9-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dnyapro
30.10.2019 BCh a 1:0 Stasevich I. 44'
30.03.2019 BCh h 2:0 Baha D. 28', Skavysh M. 61'
24.11.2018 BCh h 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 83', Drahun Stan. 90', Ivanić M. 96+', Skavysh M. 98+' Козлов Ю. 18'
29.06.2018 BCh a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 12', Stasevich I. 25' Velko E. 50'
Dnyapro 0 : 1  BATE
89’
88’
87’
86’
82’
81’
78’
75’
72’
70’
70’
67’
65’
63’
62’
60’
60’
55’
53’
50’
48’
44’
42’
38’
29’
23’
21’
12’
11’
10’
6’
Spartak (Mogilev)
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Gusev A., Arabey M.
4th official: Yakovenko P.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Line-ups
Saroka A. (GK) 34
70’ Shilo V. 4
70’ Savostyanov Ye. 3
Bondarenko A. 5
Batischev A. 9
Pobudey V. 10
87’ Gribovski R. 11
87’ Zasavitski E. 17
63’ Stepanov N. (C) 18
63’ Velko E. 22
Zaleski Al. 19
Podstrelov D. 20
72’ Marušić Z. 45
Yashin D. 88
16 Chernik S. (GK)
4 Filipović A. 82’
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 87’
9 Dubajić B. 60’
15 Skavysh M. 60’
14 Kopitović B.
19 Bessmertny D.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
25 Baha D.
26 Milić N.
Subs not used
Beglaryan A. 24
Козлов Ю. 7
Diaw M. 23
Khvalko E. 71
35 Chychkan A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
23 Volkau Z.
24 Tuominen J.
27 Simović S.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Bionchik Ivan
Baha Aliaksei
goals
Stasevich I. 44'
Neman 1:1 Gomel
Energetik-BGU 0:1 Slutsk
Gorodeya 1:2 Isloch
Dynamo Br 4:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Vitebsk 1:1 Minsk
Slaviya 1:1 Dinamo Mn
Torpedo Mn 0:3 Shakhtyor
Dnyapro 0:1 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 8
4 Filipović A. 6.6
5 Yablonski Y. 6.6
8 Drahun Stan. 6.5
9 Dubajić B. 60' 5.8
15 Skavysh M. 60' 5.9
14 Kopitović B. 6.6
19 Bessmertny D. 7.3
21 Filipenka R. 6.6
22 Stasevich I. 1 8.2
25 Baha D. 6.1
26 Milić N. 6.5

The number of users who rated players — 17



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Дублеры

    10-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table