Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Torpedo-BelAZ
1 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 30
01.12.2019 14:00

BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

Pld W D L Pld  
51 31 15 5 89-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo-BelAZ
01.12.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 15', Stasevich I. 80' Yusov D. 13'
13.07.2019 BCh h 4:1 Milić N. 2', Drahun Stan. 11', Stasevich I. 79', Skavysh M. 94+' Premudrov K. 77'
02.12.2018 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 40', Hardzeichuk M. 43' Kantsavy S. 11', Shcherbo V. 38'
06.07.2018 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 58', Volkau Z. 94+' Klimovich V. 16'
12.11.2017 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 92+', Radzivonau V. 101' Zubovich Y. 69'
06.11.2017 BCh a 4:2 Milunović N. 28', Milunović N. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 60', Hardzeichuk M. 82' Rekish D. 41', Kalugin M. 78'
20.06.2017 BCh h 0:0
11.03.2017 SC n 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 20', Ivanić M. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 63' Khachaturian A. 6'
05.11.2016 BCh h 1:2 Hardzeichuk M. 41' Demidovich V. 32', Rekish D. 85'
19.06.2016 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 39', Rios A. 90' Cheliadinskiy A. 3'
21.05.2016 BC n 0:0
20.09.2015 BCh h 1:0 Jevtić A. 11'
20.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
27.10.2014 BCh a 2:2 Sihnevich M. 16', Yablonski Y. 80' Kantsavy A. 42', Burko I. 92+'
13.09.2014 BCh h 1:1 Mladenović F. 7' Kozeka S. 39'
10.07.2014 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 34' Kantsavy A. 55'
04.05.2014 BCh a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 59', Hardzeichuk M. 88' Vaskov A. 68'
09.11.2013 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 9', Radzivonau V. 42', Badoyan Z. 78' Yatskevich A. 88'
29.09.2013 BCh h 0:1 Vaskov A. 77'
01.09.2013 BCh h 2:0 Pankovets A. 55', Baha D. 70'
31.05.2013 BCh a 3:0 Aleksiyevich I. 52', Paulau A. 62', Radzivonau V. 79'
13.10.2012 BC h 0:1 Yatskevich A. 56'
15.09.2012 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 66', Simić M. 76'
13.07.2012 BCh h 0:0
03.05.2012 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 4', Mazaleuski D. 34'
23.10.2011 BCh h 4:2 Skavysh M. 3', Bressan R. 10', Valadzko M. 41', Bressan R. 58' Solovei A. 34', Solovei A. 73'
08.07.2011 BCh a 3:0 Paulau A. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 53'
23.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Simić M. 39'
27.02.2011 SC n 3:0 Baha D. 30', Bressan R. 86', Niakhaichyk P. 92+'
30.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 62' Karshakevich V. 73'
05.06.2010 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 63'
23.05.2010 BC n 5:0 Bressan R. 5', Radzivonau V. 22', Kantsavy A. 57', Bressan R. 64', Radzivonau V. 69'
03.04.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 71'
01.11.2009 BCh a 1:1 Alumona A. 85' Zubovich Y. 2'
04.07.2009 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 49', Skavysh M. 53', Skavysh M. 65'
31.10.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 4', Blizniuk H. 25' Sheryakov A. 36'
12.04.2008 BCh a 0:0
24.08.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 31'
06.05.2007 BCh h 3:0 Platonau D. 69', Blizniuk H. 79', Radzivonau V. 93+'
28.08.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 28' Starenkyi S. 48'
09.05.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 87'
25.09.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 75' Radzivonau V. 5'
12.06.2005 BCh h 0:1 Irha S. 26'
12.09.2004 BCh h 2:1 Loshankov Y. 59', Shkabara O. 66' Truhov I. 24'
10.05.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 54', Strakhanovich O. 89'
14.09.2003 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 34', Tarasenko V. 85', Komarovski D. 87'
12.05.2003 BCh h 1:1 Chumachenko I. 57' Truhov I. 81'
14.08.2002 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 40', Beganski P. 65', Shmigero P. 75', Shmigero P. 90'
12.04.2002 BCh a 0:0
06.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Shimko V. 40', Shimko V. 52'
17.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:1 Kalenik A. 55'
Torpedo-BelAZ 1 : 2  BATE
93+’
91+’
90’
85’
83’
81’
81’
80’
79’
77’
77’
72’
71’
71’
70’
66’
64’
63’
60’
60’
59’
57’
56’
55’
53’
50’
49’
46’
46’
45’
39’
36’
33’
31’
25’
23’
20’
19’
15’
13’
11’
8’
7’
6’
3’
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 1900
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Gidrevich S., Firinovich S.
4th official: Markov D.
Referee observer: Maistrov Y.
Delegate: Shabunya E.
Line-ups
Bushma V. (GK) (C) 1
8’ Myshenko B. 7
Bukorac S. 8
Levitski D. 11
79’ 81’ Nikolaevich N. 13
81’ Yaskovich D. 5
Klimovich V. 15
Yusov D. 17
46’ Poe J.-M. 23
46’ Khachaturian A. 10
60’ Haiduchyk V. 24
60’ Premudrov K. 6
Aliseiko D. 31
36’ Begunov R. 67
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
7 Biarozkin Y. 72’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 72’
8 Drahun Stan.
9 Dubajić B. 64’
15 Skavysh M. 64’
14 Kopitović B.
19 Bessmertny D. 6’
22 Stasevich I. (C) 89’
23 Volkau Z. 71’
26 Milić N. 78’
94 Moukam H. 78’
Subs not used
Silich P. 35
Shcherbo V. 18
Mischenko M. 29
Schadin A. 92
16 Chernik S.
21 Filipenka R.
27 Simović S.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Baha Aliaksei
goals
13' Yusov D.
(Volkau Z.) Drahun Stan. 15'
Stasevich I. 80'
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:2 BATE
Energetik-BGU 5:3 Dnyapro
Dinamo Mn 1:3 Dynamo Br
Vitebsk 0:2 Slaviya
Isloch 1:1 Minsk
Shakhtyor 1:0 Gorodeya
Gomel 3:0 Torpedo Mn
Slutsk 2:1 Neman

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 8.6
4 Filipović A. 7.4
5 Yablonski Y. 7.3
7 Biarozkin Y. 72' 6.2
18 Willumsson W.-T. 72' 6.4
8 Drahun Stan. 1 8.9
9 Dubajić B. 64' 5.8
15 Skavysh M. 64' 7.8
14 Kopitović B. 7
19 Bessmertny D. 8.1
22 Stasevich I. 1 9.2
23 Volkau Z. 1 7.8
26 Milić N. 78' 7.8
94 Moukam H. 78' 8.6

The number of users who rated players — 9



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table