Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Gomel
0 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
01.06.2019 19:00
Next match

BATE — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
53 27 14 12 72-39  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gomel
19.10.2019 BCh h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 74' Akubardia B. 28'
01.06.2019 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 46+', Skavysh M. 88'
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
Gomel 0 : 2  BATE
93+’
92+’
91+’
88’
83’
81’
78’
75’
72’
69’
67’
66’
64’
64’
63’
58’
57’
54’
54’
53’
48’
46+’
43’
41’
37’
35’
34’
33’
30’
26’
18’
16’
15’
14’
10’
8’
7’
6’
4’
3’
Tsentralnyi (Gomel)
Attendance: 7200
Referee: Gorayutin S.
Linesmen: Zhuk Dm., Spurgyash I.
4th official: Tarasyuk D.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Line-ups
Ковалев О. (GK) 87
Tetrashvili G. (C) 2
Ignatenko D. 3
Kvashuk V. 7
Nivaldo Ferreira 10
58’ Gultyaev I. 13
Lutsevich T. 14
Sokol A. 20
Tereshchenko D. 21
Bolov R. 88
41’ Жесткин И. 91
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 81’
7 Biarozkin Y. 81’
9 Dubajić B. 72’
11 Saroka A. 72’
15 Skavysh M.
17 Rios A.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 92+’
94 Moukam H. 92+’ 93+’
23 Volkau Z.
25 Baha D.
Subs not used
Dudar D. 1
Yudenkov R. 5
Kapor M. 8
Milevski Y. 12
Rozhkov I. 33
Smirnov Ye. 77
Khalimonchikov D. 99
35 Chychkan A.
3 Jonassen E.
18 Willumsson W.-T.
26 Milić N.
coaches
Merkulov Alexei
Baha Aliaksei
goals
(Skavysh M.) Stasevich I. 46+'
(Stasevich I.) Skavysh M. 88'
Isloch 1:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Shakhtyor 3:1 Dnyapro
Gomel 0:2 BATE
Energetik-BGU 0:0 Gorodeya
Neman 0:1 Slaviya
Torpedo Mn 0:0 Minsk
Vitebsk 1:3 Dinamo Mn
Slutsk 1:3 Dynamo Br

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 9
4 Filipović A. 7.8
5 Yablonski Y. 6.6
8 Drahun Stan. 81' 5.9
7 Biarozkin Y. 81' 6.6
9 Dubajić B. 72' 6.4
11 Saroka A. 72' 5.9
15 Skavysh M. 1 1 8.4
17 Rios A. 5.9
21 Filipenka R. 7.1
22 Stasevich I. 92+' 1 1 9.1
94 Moukam H. 92+' 5.8
23 Volkau Z. 7.1
25 Baha D. 7.7

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 24 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table