Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 0
Slutsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
24.05.2019 18:45
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
15 14 0 1 37-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
05.10.2019 BCh a 3:0 Skavysh M. 10', Willumsson W.-T. 67', Milić N. 85'
24.05.2019 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 54', Dubajić B. 67', Dubajić B. 79'
02.09.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 67'
28.04.2018 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 7', Sihnevich M. 34', Skavysh M. 92+' Shykauka Y. 12'
23.09.2017 BCh h 6:0 Hardzeichuk M. 13', Hardzeichuk M. 32', Ivanić M. 49', Stasevich I. 56', Sihnevich M. 64', Hardzeichuk M. 81'
14.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Sebai S. 52'
10.09.2016 BCh a 2:0 Kendysh Y. 13', Valadzko A. 69'
08.05.2016 BCh h 3:0 Valadzko M. 62', Hardzeichuk M. 76', Ivanić M. 88'
06.04.2016 BC a 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 11', Ivanić M. 54'
19.03.2016 BC h 1:0 Valadzko M. 93+'
08.11.2015 BCh h 4:1 Rios A. 20', Nikolić N. 31', Rios A. 55', Karnitski A. 81' Bobko I. 46'
05.07.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46+'
11.10.2014 BC h 2:1 Tubić N. 86', Sihnevich M. 108' Saito Y. 61'
18.07.2014 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko M. 8', Radzivonau V. 23', Krivets S. 94+' Saito Y. 21'
10.05.2014 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 7', Radzivonau V. 85', Sihnevich M. 93+'
BATE 3 : 0  Slutsk
94+’
93+’
89’
88’
85’
83’
82’
81’
81’
79’
79’
77’
76’
74’
71’
69’
69’
68’
62’
60’
54’
53’
51’
50’
49’
47’
46’
45’
43’
36’
35’
33’
31’
29’
25’
25’
24’
21’
17’
14’
12’
5’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 4550
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Yakovenko P.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Jonassen E. 3
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
83’ Dubajić B. 9
83’ Tuominen J. 24
Skavysh M. 15
69’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
69’ Biarozkin Y. 7
Filipenka R. 21
76’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
76’ Moukam H. 94
Volkau Z. 23
Baha D. 25
30 Branovets I. (GK)
4 Trubilo V. (C)
6 Abubakar A.
7 Kibuk V.
12 Adah J. 81’
23 Bobko I. 81’
13 Nazarenko P.
19 Akiam J. 69’
77 Khotov M. 69’
22 Timoshenko A. 72’
55 Aniukevich А. 82’
88 Semionov Y. 79’
71 Medved V. 79’
97 Dudik A.
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Rios A. 17
Milić N. 26
Khodzhaniiazov D. 57
1 Kondratenko E.
2 Chmyrikov O.
11 Oyedele А.
17 Yatskevich A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Pavlov V.
goals
54' Skavysh M. (Jonassen E.)
67' Dubajić B. (Baha D.)
79' Dubajić B. (Moukam H.)
Vitebsk 3:0 Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Shakhtyor
BATE 3:0 Slutsk
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Isloch
Dnyapro 1:1 Gomel
Minsk 0:3 Gorodeya
Slaviya 2:0 Torpedo Mn
Dynamo Br 6:1 Neman

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.8
3 Jonassen E. 1 8.1
4 Filipović A. 8.2
5 Yablonski Y. 7.8
9 Dubajić B. 83' 2 8.1
24 Tuominen J. 83' 7.9
15 Skavysh M. 1 8.4
18 Willumsson W.-T. 69' 7.8
7 Biarozkin Y. 69' 7.3
21 Filipenka R. 7.7
22 Stasevich I. 76' 7.6
94 Moukam H. 76' 1 7.7
23 Volkau Z. 7.8
25 Baha D. 1 7.7

The number of users who rated players — 18



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 24 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table