Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Gorodeya
1 : 0
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
06.05.2019 17:00
Next match

BATE — Gorodeya

Pld W D L Pld  
10 5 3 2 24-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gorodeya
14.09.2019 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 61', Stasevich I. 81' Mitasov A. 46'
06.05.2019 BCh a 0:1 Lebedev D. 49'
17.11.2018 BC h 0:0
20.10.2018 BCh h 3:2 Moukam H. 40', Sihnevich M. 61', Skavysh M. 86' Lebedev D. 71', Dubajić B. 74'
02.06.2018 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 11' Dubajić B. 53', Usenia S. 94+'
26.11.2017 BCh a 3:3 Ivanić M. 18', Radzivonau V. 78', Radzivonau V. 95+' Dubajić B. 24', Pavlyuchek K. 33', Dubajić B. 46'
01.07.2017 BCh h 2:0 Tuominen J. 62', Rios A. 25'
27.11.2016 BCh h 5:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 40', Valadzko A. 57', Kendysh Y. 82'
02.07.2016 BCh a 1:1 Dubra K. 59' Pavlyuchek K. 62'
22.07.2011 BC a 7:0 Rudzik F. 8', Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 24', Skavysh M. 57', Aleksiyan K. 65', Skavysh M. 80'
Gorodeya 1 : 0  BATE
94+’
91+’
90’
88’
86’
85’
83’
80’
79’
78’
75’
75’
73’
71’
70’
69’
67’
66’
64’
61’
53’
49’
43’
41’
37’
36’
34’
33’
31’
30’
27’
23’
23’
20’
17’
14’
3’
3’
Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya
Attendance: 1400
Referee: Koronets P.
Linesmen: Zhuk Dm., Maslyanko O.
4th official: Kuradovets D.
Referee observer: Chernik A.
Line-ups
Vysotski M. (GK) 29
Шестиловский С. 4
Lebedev D. (C) 10
91+’ Sorokin A. 11
91+’ Žarskis Е. 53
Joksimovic M. 12
70’ Vaskov A. 15
70’ Usenia S. 8
84’ Pavlyuchek K. 16
Воловик Ю. 21
Sazonovich S. 27
81’ Sajcić L. 28
81’ Volkov R. 19
Pushniakov S. 35
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y. 84’
7 Biarozkin Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 64’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 64’
11 Saroka A. 73’
9 Dubajić B. 73’
17 Rios A.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 23’
23 Volkau Z. 74’
26 Milić N. 53’
15 Skavysh M. 53’
Subs not used
Dovgiallo I. 1
Tihanouski S. 14
Baiduk D. 20
Artyukh M. 55
35 Chychkan A.
3 Jonassen E.
25 Baha D.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Yaromko Sergey
Baha Aliaksei
goals
49' Lebedev D.
Neman 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Torpedo Mn 0:1 Dnyapro
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Slaviya
Slutsk 2:1 Dinamo Mn
Minsk 1:2 Dynamo Br
Gomel 1:2 Vitebsk
Gorodeya 1:0 BATE
Shakhtyor 1:0 Isloch

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 5.7
4 Filipović A. 5.5
5 Yablonski Y. 5.8
7 Biarozkin Y. 5.3
8 Drahun Stan. 64' 4.7
18 Willumsson W.-T. 64' 5.3
11 Saroka A. 73' 4
9 Dubajić B. 73' 4.9
17 Rios A. 4.8
21 Filipenka R. 4.8
22 Stasevich I. 5.4
23 Volkau Z. 5.3
26 Milić N. 53' 4.9
15 Skavysh M. 53' 5.4

The number of users who rated players — 12



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 24 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table