Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008/09

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Vitebsk
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
15.03.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
40 27 9 4 81-27  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vitebsk
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Vitebsk
Indoor Football Stadium (Minsk)
Attendance: 1300
Referee: Чебыкин А.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Дубицкий А.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Yurevich A.
Shytau I.
Sasnouski S.
Bardachou M.
92+’ Valadzko A.
69’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
69’ Paulau A.
83’ Stasevich I.
83’ Skavysh M.
Krivets S.
Niakhaichyk P.
35’ 53’ Goharyan H.
53’ Bulyga V.
Vasyutin Yu. (GK) (C)
Lyutko P. 42’
Gorovtsov A.
Kosak A.
Divakov A.
Kobets A.
Oghar S. 88’
Kolotsey A. 73’
Kuzminich S. 73’
Sitko P.
Sokol V. 86’
Kosinets P. 86’
Tselykh Yu. 77’ 48’
Shakov Vlad. 77’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Baha D.
Ryzhko Y.
Astraukh Y.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Khatskevich Alexandr
goals
66' Bulyga V. (Shytau I.)
BATE Borisov 1:0 Vitebsk
Partizan 0:0 Neman
Shakhtyor 2:0 Granit
Gomel 1:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 Gomel
Neman 3:0 Partizan
Granit 0:3 Shakhtyor
Vitebsk 1:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Shytau I. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 69' 0
Paulau A. 69' 0
Stasevich I. 83' 0
Skavysh M. 83' 0
Krivets S. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Goharyan H. 53' 0
Bulyga V. 53' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    3 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 22
3 Energetik-BGU 11 22
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Dinamo Br 12 19
6 Slutsk 12 18
7 Neman 11 17
8 Isloch 12 16
9 Rukh 12 15
10 Slaviya 12 15
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 10 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 12 12
15 Smolevichi 11 7
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table