Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005/06

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 2
(add)(12:11)
Slaviya Mozyr
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
21.09.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
33 22 6 5 79-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
BATE Borisov 2 : 2  Slaviya Mozyr
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5000
Referee: Yazevich V.
Linesmen: Riabichko A., Черник А.
Referee observer: Гарай Л.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
82’ Baha A.
Khaletskiy A.
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
Kobets A.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Likhtarovich D.
70’ Stasevich I.
115’ 70’ Skrypchanka V.
80’ Vishniakou A.
80’ Zhaunerchyk M.
55’ Blizniuk H.
55’ Lebedev A.
Romaniuk N. (GK)
Zazimko Alex.
Davidovich A. 46’
Chumak D. 46’
Verevka Ye. 53’
Kondrya S.
Korotkevich S. (C) 46’
Vodovozov Yu. 46’
Kosak A. 88’
Azarov Vit. 115’
Fedorenko I. 69’
Salbiev Vlad. 93+’
Hamitov T. 93+’
Krohan V.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Shmigero P.
Klimovich D.
Sivakou M.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Ilie Karp
goals
27' Kobets A. (Blizniuk H.)
94+' Baha A. (Fedarovich A.)
(Azarov Vit.) Korotkevich S. 36'
(Krohan V.) Chumak D. 73'
BATE Borisov 2:2 (12:11) (доп) Slaviya Mozyr
Zvezda-VA-BGU 3:1 Neman
Partizan 2:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Naftan 0:4 Dinamo Mn
Dinamo Brest 2:0 SKVICH
Baranovichi 2:1 Полоцк
Gomel 1:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Khimik 1:0 Veras

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 1 0
Baha A. 1 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Stasevich I. 70' 0
Skrypchanka V. 70' 0
Vishniakou A. 80' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 80' 0
Blizniuk H. 55' 0
Lebedev A. 55' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table