Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
6 : 0
Partizan Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
28.04.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Partizan Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
22 9 6 7 38-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Partizan Minsk
19.09.2010 BCh a 1:1 Skavysh M. 21' Mendy P. 57'
27.06.2010 BCh a 1:1 Radzivonau V. 5' Ledesma Rafa. 42'
28.04.2010 BCh h 6:0 Bressan R. 6', Bressan R. 35', Bardachou M. 51', Radzivonau V. 60', Kantsavy A. 71', Goharyan H. 84'
17.03.2010 BC a 0:1 Makas A. 15'
13.03.2010 BC h 7:0 Kantsavy A. 5', Niakhaichyk P. 12', Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 37', Bressan R. 77', Bressan R. 83', Alumona A. 86'
25.10.2009 BCh h 2:2 Goharyan H. 5', Skavysh M. 71' Lukša V. 40', Ceolin Nicolas 63'
27.06.2009 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 11', Skavysh M. 44'
17.10.2008 BCh a 0:0
28.06.2008 BCh h 4:3 Krivets S. 15', Radzivonau V. 35', Blizniuk H. 42', Blizniuk H. 53' Strakhanovich O. 14', Strakhanovich O. 39', Yeremchuk M. 43'
30.04.2008 BC a 1:2 Blizniuk H. 81' Kamara A. 29', Hleb V. 44'
16.04.2008 BC h 2:4 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Likhtarovich D. 31' Yeremchuk M. 24', Kantsavy A. 37', Hleb V. 69', Yeremchuk M. 94+'
21.10.2007 BCh a 0:0
20.06.2007 BCh h 0:3 Afanasyev M. 22', Hleb V. 70', Mamich B. 74'
05.04.2007 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 70'
01.04.2007 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 20', Radzivonau V. 59' Osipovich N. 39'
20.08.2006 BCh h 1:3 Lebedev A. 72' Kantsavy A. 47', Hleb V. 51', Strakhanovich O. 78'
05.05.2006 BCh a 0:0
29.08.2005 BCh h 0:1 Hleb V. 51'
22.05.2005 BC n 1:2 Lebedev A. 28' Fedorov D. 43', Kantsavy A. 73'
14.05.2005 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 50'
26.08.2004 BCh h 3:0 Shkabara O. 1', Rubnenko D. 24', Baha A. 76'
02.05.2004 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 22', Tarasenko V. 34', Rubnenko D. 85'
BATE Borisov 6 : 0  Partizan Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4520
Referee: Левчук Ген.
Linesmen: Герасимук Анд., Маслянко Олег
Referee observer: Петрович В.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Yurevich A.
Radzkou A.
Sasnouski S.
Bardachou M.
46’ 57’ Valadzko A.
57’ Aliakhnovich E.
75’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
74’ Kantsavy A.
91’ 74’ Goharyan H.
65’ Bressan R.
65’ Paulau A.
Stasevich I.
Radzivonau V.
Piatigorets V. (GK)
Khaletskiy S.
Gorbach M.
Karpovich I.
Vitus M.
Kendysh Y.
Mayevski I. 53’
Tolkanitsa A. 40’
Kamara A. 40’ 70’
Bubnov An. (C) 70’
Ledesma Rafa. 70’ 87’
Chinikas M.
Razulis E. 61’
Makas A. 61’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Alumona A.
Skavysh M.
Baha D.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Liudas Rumbutis
goals
6' Bressan R.
35' Bressan R. (Kantsavy A.)
51' Bardachou M. (Radzivonau V.)
60' Radzivonau V. (Bressan R.)
71' Kantsavy A. (Kantsavy A.)
84' Goharyan H.
BATE Borisov 6:0 Partizan Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 2:0 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Vitebsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:0 Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 Dnepr Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Valadzko A. 57' 0
Aliakhnovich E. 57' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Kantsavy A. 74' 0
Goharyan H. 74' 0
Bressan R. 65' 0
Paulau A. 65' 0
Stasevich I. 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 24 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table