Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
6 : 0
Locomotiv-96
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 11
25.06.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv-96

Pld W D L Pld  
40 27 9 4 81-27  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv-96
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
BATE Borisov 6 : 0  Locomotiv-96
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Метельский Н.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Малиновский В.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
Mardas G. (C)
Tarasenko V.
Niavinski U.
Mironchik S.
57’ Yermakovich A.
57’ Rogovik D.
Strakhanovich O.
Loshankov Y.
55’ Chumachenko I.
55’ Grigorov V.
79’ Goncharik A.
79’ Shmigero P.
Vasyutin Yu. (GK)
Voropaev O. (C) 46’
Karasev Vlad. 46’
Belei V.
Sigov V.
Borodavko A.
Vasilchuk A.
Romanovski Yu. 35’
Kondratovich K. 35’
Kosak A.
Yeremeev S.
Poznyak A.
Deikalo Vit. 75’
Chevidaev S. 75’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Baha A.
Kobets A.
Molosh D.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Viktor Shuganov
goals
15' Chumachenko I. (Yermakovich A.)
28' Goncharik A. (Strakhanovich O.)
31' Strakhanovich O. (Hancharenka V.)
48' Tarasenko V. (Strakhanovich O.)
50' Goncharik A. (Loshankov Y.)
62' Goncharik A. (Hancharenka V.)
Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Dinamo Brest 2:1 Molodechno-2000
Gomel 3:2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Slaviya Mozyr 3:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE Borisov 6:0 Locomotiv-96

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Mironchik S. 0
Yermakovich A. 57' 0
Rogovik D. 57' 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Chumachenko I. 55' 0
Grigorov V. 55' 0
Goncharik A. 79' 0
Shmigero P. 79' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 14:00

    Запасное поле ЦСК(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 11 12
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table