Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999

 Previous match
Lida
0 : 4
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
15.05.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Lida

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 1 1 16-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Lida
13.08.2006 BC a 1:0 Zhaunerchyk M. 17'
10.09.2000 BCh h 5:0 Kutuzov V. 29', Akulich D. 51', Korol O. 59', Lagun L. 75', Skrypchanka V. 79'
15.05.2000 BCh a 1:2 Lagun L. 75' Kotin. O 22', Hohlach V. 64'
06.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Goncharik A. 4' Zhirun Yu. 77'
15.05.1999 BCh a 4:0 Kutuzov V. 17', Niavinski U. 47', Goncharik A. 66', Goncharik A. 85'
08.11.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 15', Ryndiuk N. 32' Petrushevski S. 84'
18.10.1997 BC h 1:0 Tikhomirov Y. 90'
19.07.1997 BCh (D2) a 1:0 Baranov A. 16'
Lida 0 : 4  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Lida)
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Жук В.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Дубицкий А.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Byrnos Val. (GK)
76’ Rashkevich V. (C)
76’ Sakuta B.
Skopets Alex.
13’ Hohlach V.
Yurevich A.
Buloichik A.
Poznyak A.
Batyuto P.
Zhirun Yu.
46’ Lyancevich V.
46’ Miheev V.
Berdzenidze E.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
Skrypchanka V. (C) 63’
Divakov A. 63’
Lisovskiy A. 54’
Goncharik A. 54’
Tikhomirov Y.
Arzamastsev A.
Yermakovich A. 54’
Hleb A. 54’ 69’
Kutuzov V.
Rogozhkin V.
Niavinski U.
Loshankov Y.
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Akulich D.
Doroshkevich Y.
Baranov A.
coaches
Prokhorov Ivan
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Loshankov Y.) Kutuzov V. 17'
Niavinski U. 47'
(Kutuzov V.) Goncharik A. 66'
(Hleb A.) Goncharik A. 85'
Torpedo-Kadino 0:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Molodechno 1:2 Dinamo Minsk
Locomotiv-96 2:0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Gomel 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Lida 0:4 BATE Borisov
Naftan-Devon 1:2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dinamo Brest 2:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi 0:1 Neman-Belkard Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 63' 0
Divakov A. 63' 0
Lisovskiy A. 54' 0
Goncharik A. 54' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 54' 0
Hleb A. 54' 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Loshankov Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 24 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table