Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
7 : 1
Naftan-Devon
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 3
24.04.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Naftan-Devon

Pld W D L Pld  
49 34 11 4 118-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Naftan-Devon
28.10.2017 BCh h 1:1 Ivanić M. 37' Volkau Z. 87'
16.06.2017 BCh a 3:0 Valadzko A. 16', Hardzeichuk M. 29', Horbachev M. 71'
25.09.2016 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Gvilia V. 19', Radzivonau V. 35', Hardzeichuk M. 91+' Teplov A. 61'
16.05.2016 BCh a 2:3 Valadzko A. 53', Dubra K. 81' Ziulev I. 21', Biarozkin Y. 37', Yakimov A. 72'
04.05.2016 BC h 0:0
20.04.2016 BC a 2:2 Hardzeichuk M. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 64' Horbachev M. 27', Yakimov A. 81'
25.10.2015 BCh h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 15', Mazaleuski D. 75' Gunchak R. 79'
22.06.2015 BCh a 2:1 Baha D. 32', Radzivonau V. 39' Lebedev A. 84'
09.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 24', Radzivonau V. 25', Karnitski A. 40', Radzivonau V. 72'
26.09.2014 BCh a 2:2 Karnitski A. 38', Sihnevich M. 87' Teplov A. 67', Khotov M. 82'
09.08.2014 BCh a 1:1 Krivets S. 37' Yakimov A. 44'
26.05.2014 BCh h 3:1 Mladenović F. 52', Sihnevich M. 83', Sihnevich M. 87' Gunchak R. 10'
03.08.2013 BCh a 5:1 Paulau A. 66', Mazaleuski D. 72', Radzivonau V. 84', Radzivonau V. 85', Radzivonau V. 15' Gunchak R. 48'
11.05.2013 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 75', Niakhaichyk P. 79', Paulau A. 89'
17.03.2013 SC n 1:0 Sivakou M. 93+'
03.11.2012 BCh a 0:1 Ziulev I. 41'
12.08.2012 BCh a 4:0 Simić M. 5', Bressan R. 71', Paulau A. 74', Vasiliuk R. 91+'
07.05.2012 BCh h 3:0 Mazaleuski D. 21', Baha D. 31', Kantsavy A. 40'
18.09.2011 BCh h 2:0 Bressan R. 26', Bressan R. 40'
12.06.2011 BCh a 2:0 Shytau I. 4', Radzkou A. 13'
06.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 84'
11.09.2010 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 91+'
23.06.2010 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 11' Sasnouski S. 46'
24.04.2010 BCh a 2:0 Bardachou M. 30', Radzivonau V. 64'
08.03.2010 SC n 0:0
05.10.2009 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 30', Radzivonau V. 34', Shytau I. 35', Krivets S. 40'
23.05.2009 BCh a 4:0 Radzkou A. 13', Skavysh M. 26', Krivets S. 72', Paulau A. 75'
22.04.2009 BC h 0:2 Truhov I. 32', Stripeikis V. 61'
09.04.2009 BC a 0:1 Rudzik F. 89'
13.09.2008 BCh a 2:1 Blizniuk H. 31', Mirchev V. 88' Komarovski D. 81'
17.05.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 25', Radzivonau V. 50' Makovski Vlad. 76'
30.09.2007 BCh a 2:2 Yermakovich A. 27', Krivets S. 79' Truhov I. 62', Bordok A. 89'
10.06.2007 BCh h 4:2 Radzivonau V. 10', Stasevich I. 20', Sivakou M. 45', Blizniuk H. 56' Degterev А. 23', Karolick D. 50'
16.09.2006 BCh a 2:0 Lebedev A. 50', Radzivonau V. 85'
31.05.2006 BCh h 2:1 Krivets S. 52', Blizniuk H. 67' Volkov R. 89'
20.08.2005 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 2', Rubnenko D. 19' Chumachenko I. 29'
08.05.2005 BCh h 3:0 Shorokh A. 53', Beganski P. 65', Vishniakou A. 86'
03.08.2004 BCh a 2:0 Komarovski D. 26', Strakhanovich O. 52'
15.04.2004 BCh h 1:1 Tarasenko V. 22' Stripeikis V. 15'
28.09.2003 BCh h 2:1 Beganski P. 67', Strakhanovich O. 75' Kirenkin R. 47'
28.05.2003 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 19' Kakabadze S. 32'
17.08.2001 BCh h 4:1 Kobets A. 33', Kutuzov V. 74', Kantsavy A. 79', Aleshkevich O. 90' Loshankov Y. 89'
28.04.2001 BCh a 1:1 Kutuzov V. 35' Kozlov E. 69'
15.10.2000 BCh a 7:0 Lisovskiy A. 10', Kutuzov V. 42', Lisovskiy A. 58', Rogozhkin V. 66', Kutuzov V. 77', Hancharenka V. 87', Kutuzov V. 88'
21.06.2000 BCh h 8:0 Kutuzov V. 16', Kutuzov V. 18', Kutuzov V. 23', Hleb A. 42', Kutuzov V. 46', Grigorov V. 57', Hleb A. 78', Grigorov V. 90'
06.08.1999 BCh a 4:0 Ryndiuk N. 25', Yermakovich A. 29', Silantiev D. 83', Baranov A. 84'
24.04.1999 BCh h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 19', Arzamastsev A. 32', Doroshkevich Y. 38', Kutuzov V. 47', Baranov A. 49', Divakov A. 70', Kutuzov V. 83' Shupilov Vlad. 23'
08.08.1998 BCh a 1:0 Yermakovich A. 2'
25.04.1998 BCh h 2:1 Miroshkin S. 66', Kutuzov V. 75' Gamanovich Vit. 7'
BATE Borisov 7 : 1  Naftan-Devon
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 6000
Referee: Жук В.
Linesmen: Быков В., Ковалевский Б.
Referee observer: Уткин Е.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
89’ Hancharenka V.
Skrypchanka V. (C)
56’ Lisovskiy A.
56’ Divakov A.
Loshankov Y.
Arzamastsev A.
Yermakovich A.
Kutuzov V.
Baranov A.
46’ Niavinski U.
46’ Rogozhkin V.
60’ Doroshkevich Y.
60’ Akulich D.
Potapov I. (GK) (C)
Chapkovski Alex.
Gnedkov R.
Tihomirov Vit. 46’
Kozyak Vit. 46’
Salugo S.
Sidorenkov O. 46’
Ovodov A. 46’
Тarakanov Vit.
Shupilov Vlad.
Kozlovski A.
Tarasevich A. 30’
Demidchik S. 30’
Zhorov M.
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Miroshkin S.
Goncharik A.
Petrauskas I.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Traiduk Alexandr
goals
19' Kutuzov V. (Skrypchanka V.)
32' Arzamastsev A.
38' Doroshkevich Y. (Yermakovich A.)
47' Kutuzov V.
49' Baranov A. (Loshankov Y.)
70' Divakov A. (Rogozhkin V.)
83' Kutuzov V. (Rogozhkin V.)
(Kozlovski A.) Shupilov Vlad. 23'
Penalties not scored
9' (saved) Niavinski U.
Torpedo-Kadino 0:4 Locomotiv-96
BATE Borisov 7:1 Naftan-Devon
Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 Gomel
Neman-Belkard Grodno 1:0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Slaviya Mozyr 2:1 Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi
Dinamo Brest 1:0 Lida
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:1 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:1 Molodechno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 56' 0
Divakov A. 56' 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 46' 1 0
Rogozhkin V. 46' 0
Doroshkevich Y. 60' 0
Akulich D. 60' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 21 40
3 Neman 20 38
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 34
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Energetik-BGU 21 31
7 Rukh 21 30
8 Dinamo Mn 20 30
9 Dinamo Br 19 29
10 Vitebsk 21 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 21 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table