Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 19
16.08.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 7-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi
16.08.1999 BCh h 2:0 Ryndiuk N. 30', Ryndiuk N. 82'
03.05.1999 BCh a 5:0 Hleb A. 20', Goncharik A. 27', Loshankov Y. 35', Niavinski U. 42', Goncharik A. 88'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Жуков А.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Шудейко И.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Khomutovski V. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
41’ Petrauskas I.
41’ Arzamastsev A.
Divakov A.
46’ Miroshkin S.
46’ Hleb A.
69’ Goncharik A.
69’ Silantiev D.
Niavinski U. (C)
Kutuzov V.
57’ Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N.
Loshankov Y.
Shelest G. (GK)
Vihrov A. (C) 71’
Kirdun D. 71’
Pavlov V.
Buloichik O. 29’
Cinkevish S.
Azarov Vit.
Aleshkevich O.
Sokolovski A.
Litvinko A. 46’
Kapachenya I. 46’
Samuschik M. 60’
Krot S. 60’
Porkulevich I.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Tikhomirov Y.
Kuznetsov S.V.
Yermakovich A.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Konchits Alexander
goals
30' Ryndiuk N.
82' Ryndiuk N. (Arzamastsev A.)
Neman-Belkard Grodno 0:0 Molodechno
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 4:0 Locomotiv-96
Dinamo Brest 4:0 Torpedo-Kadino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5:2 Naftan-Devon
BATE Borisov 2:0 Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi
Belshina Bobruisk 4:1 Lida
Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khomutovski V. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Petrauskas I. 41' 0
Arzamastsev A. 41' 0
Divakov A. 0
Miroshkin S. 46' 0
Hleb A. 46' 0
Goncharik A. 69' 0
Silantiev D. 69' 0
Niavinski U. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Baranov A. 0
Ryndiuk N. 0
Loshankov Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 24 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table