Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999

 Previous match
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 15
06.07.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
53 26 13 14 76-52  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
05.07.2019 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 39', Milić N. 82' Trebotić D. 54'
30.09.2018 BCh h 2:1 Drahun Stan. 53', Paliakou D. 78' Fatai K. 20'
23.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Ivanić M. 74'
01.10.2017 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 53'
20.05.2017 BCh h 1:0 Stasevich I. 40'
21.08.2016 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 64' Shramchenko A. 2'
24.04.2016 BCh h 3:3 Stasevich I. 5', Milunović N. 75', Hardzeichuk M. 85' Zhukovski V. 18', Premudrov K. 87', Rotković L. 93+'
10.08.2015 BCh h 0:1 Rassadkin G. 21'
29.04.2015 BC a 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 51', Radzivonau V. 58', Hardzeichuk M. 69' Bećiraj F. 78'
19.04.2015 BCh a 2:0 Valadzko M. 56', Radzivonau V. 76'
15.04.2015 BC h 0:0
01.11.2014 BCh a 2:1 Khagush A. 69', Paliakou D. 74' Nikolić N. 94+'
22.09.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.08.2014 BCh a 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 26', Aleksiyevich I. 45'
15.05.2014 BCh h 0:0
24.11.2013 BCh a 1:2 Valadzko A. 53' Khvashchinskiy V. 81', Stasevich I. 87'
05.10.2013 BCh h 2:1 Filipenka R. 74', Filipenka R. 94+' Adamović N. 80'
15.06.2013 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 37', Radzivonau V. 62' Curelea С 79'
31.03.2013 BCh h 1:1 Hleb A. 55' Trubilo V. 94+'
23.09.2012 BCh a 0:0
01.07.2012 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 44' Afanasyev M. 32', Paliakou D. 66', Figueredo H. 74'
21.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Baha D. 46+', Baha D. 85'
28.08.2011 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 65', Filipenka R. 75' Furlan B. 49', Furlan B. 73'
24.06.2011 BCh a 0:2 Afanasyev M. 45', Leonardo R. 90'
15.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 2'
08.11.2010 BCh h 4:0 Bardachou M. 18', Baha D. 27', Valadzko A. 60', Yurevich A. 80'
22.09.2010 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 38' Chukhlei A. 44', Drahun Stan. 50', Lukas Sotero 52'
11.05.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 92+'
31.08.2009 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 84' Kislyak S. 39'
26.04.2009 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 42', Krivets S. 47', Krivets S. 71' Havryushko A. 89'
09.11.2008 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 92+' Gigevich S. 5', Lebedev A. 43'
10.07.2008 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 7', Blizniuk H. 11'
27.10.2007 BCh h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 35', Krivets S. 74' Rack R. 70'
28.06.2007 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 3', Blizniuk H. 36', Zhaunerchyk M. 47'
21.07.2006 BCh a 2:4 Zhaunerchyk M. 60', Molosh D. 75' Kovel L. 16', 26', 49', Kovel L. 53'
19.04.2006 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 26', Molosh D. 32' Baha A. 44', 59'
26.10.2005 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 57', Blizniuk H. 76' Kovel L. 39', Kislyak S. 79'
22.06.2005 BCh h 1:0 Kobets A. 41'
31.10.2004 BCh a 0:2 Parkhachev D. 63', Razin A. 77'
12.08.2004 BCh h 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 6' Shukanov Yu. 7'
09.11.2003 BCh a 4:0 Strakhanovich O. 49', Shkabara O. 63', Shkabara O. 65', Shmigero P. 78'
19.07.2003 BCh h 1:2 Stripeikis V. 23' Ryndiuk N. 66', Ryndiuk N. 73'
22.04.2003 BC h 0:1 Zlatinov P. 53'
10.08.2002 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 16'
28.04.2002 BCh a 2:1 Chumachenko I. 2', Chumachenko I. 12' Ledenev Vit. 32'
07.11.2001 BCh a 0:2 Kachurov P. 7', Kachurov P. 27'
01.08.2001 BCh h 1:3 Beganski P. 14' Chumachenko I. 19', Chumachenko I. 30', Chumachenko I. 49'
19.10.2000 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Skrypchanka V. 21', Kutuzov V. 26' Cheliadinskiy A. 43'
28.06.2000 BCh a 0:0
30.10.1999 BCh h 2:0 Baranov A. 14', Kutuzov V. 80'
06.07.1999 BCh a 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 56'
15.08.1998 BCh h 3:0 Doroshkevich Y. 11', Savostikov K. 25', Kutuzov V. 83'
04.05.1998 BCh a 0:2 Lobanov A. 60', Chernyavski O. 75'
Dinamo Minsk 1 : 0  BATE Borisov
Dinamo (Minsk)
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Чикун О.
Linesmen: Жук С., Черетаев С.
Referee observer: Володин С.
Line-ups
Satsunkevich A. (GK) (C)
84’ Dovgulevec P.
84’ Rodnenok P.
73’ Volodenkov Vit.
73’ Vetelkin A.
64’ Hrapkovski Alex.
Belousov A.
Kovalchuk S.
Trepachkin R.
Cheliadinskiy A.
88’ Ostrikov Vlad.
88’ Vergeenko A.
Leonchik A.
13’ Vyazhevich Alex.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Hancharenka V. 46’ 7’
Goncharik A. 46’
Skrypchanka V. (C) 65’
Lisovskiy A.
Petrauskas I.
Arzamastsev A.
Yermakovich A. 82’
Kutuzov V.
Baranov A. 46’
Kuznetsov S.V. 46’
Niavinski U. 59’
Akulich D. 59’
Loshankov Y.
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Lagun L.
Tikhomirov Y.
Miroshkin S.
coaches
undefined
Puntus Yuri
goals
56' Vyazhevich Alex. (Hrapkovski Alex.)
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1:6 Slaviya Mozyr
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel 3:0 Lida
Molodechno 1:2 Belshina Bobruisk
Naftan-Devon 0:5 Dinamo Brest
Neman-Belkard Grodno 2:1 Locomotiv-96
Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi 3:2 Torpedo-Kadino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 46' 0
Goncharik A. 46' 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Petrauskas I. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Baranov A. 46' 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 46' 0
Niavinski U. 59' 0
Akulich D. 59' 0
Loshankov Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 24 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table