Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
Torpedo Kadino
3 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
10.06.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Kadino

Pld W D L Pld  
7 6 0 1 25-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Kadino
14.09.2016 BC a 4:0 Sihnevich M. 33', Ivanić M. 66', Sihnevich M. 82', Haiduchyk V. 86'
31.10.2000 BCh h 4:0 Lagun L. 23', Kutuzov V. 82', Grigorov V. 87', Lisovskiy A. 90'
16.07.2000 BCh a 3:1 Niavinski U. 26', Skrypchanka V. 72', Shapovalov T. 83' Kuzmenok O. 30'
31.08.1999 BCh h 4:0 Goncharik A. 21', Skrypchanka V. 44', Niavinski U. 46', Yermakovich A. 89'
21.05.1999 BCh a 5:1 Lisovskiy A. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Arzamastsev A. 17', Baranov A. 67', Akulich D. 87' Kuzhelev Vlad. 78'
19.09.1998 BCh h 4:1 Baranov A. 20', Skrypchanka V. 47', Doroshkevich Y. 60', Niavinski U. 78' Kuzmenok O. 65'
10.06.1998 BCh a 1:3 Baranov A. 50' Paios A. 52', Hancharenka V. 54', Baida D. 58'
Torpedo Kadino 3 : 1  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Mogilev)
Attendance: 1200
Referee: Ясинский Б.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Дубицкий А.
Referee observer: Бельский Е.
Line-ups
Palamarchuk V. (GK) (C)
Maximenko A.
79’ Lepeho Alex.
Voitovich S.
Kiselev D.
Savchuk V.
66’ Paios A.
66’ Zelinski S.
81’ Kuzmenok O.
81’ Kutsenko I.
Banul V.
46’ Teplyakov S.
46’ Baida D.
Tsyslevski P.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Arzamastsev A. 46’
Kutuzov V. 46’
Zenevich S. 69’
Lagun L. 69’
Budayev A. 46’
Hancharenka V. 46’
Tikhomirov Y.
Lisovskiy A. 56’
Yermakovich A.
Miroshkin S. (C) 71’
Baranov A.
Niavinski U.
Doroshkevich Y.
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Loshankov Y.
Kukalevich S.
Kapelian D.
coaches
Bass Michael
Puntus Yuri
goals
52' Paios A. (Savchuk V.)
54' Hancharenka V. (Kuzmenok O.)
58' Baida D.
(Miroshkin S.) Baranov A. 50'
Torpedo Minsk 5:0 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 3:0 Locomotiv-96
Dinamo-93 3:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slaviya 1:3 Dnepr-Transmash
Torpedo Kadino 3:1 BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno 2:0 Molodechno
Dinamo Minsk 3:0 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
FC Belshina Bobruisk 6:0 Naftan-Devon

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Arzamastsev A. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0
Zenevich S. 69' 0
Lagun L. 69' 0
Budayev A. 46' 0
Hancharenka V. 46' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Doroshkevich Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 21 40
3 Neman 20 38
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 34
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Energetik-BGU 21 31
7 Rukh 21 30
8 Dinamo Mn 20 30
9 Dinamo Br 19 29
10 Vitebsk 21 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 21 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table