Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 1
Torpedo Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
03.06.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
21 17 2 2 48-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Minsk
22.09.2019 BCh a 3:0
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
BATE Borisov 0 : 1  Torpedo Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Летяго Ф.
Linesmen: Надиевский А., Корепанов В.
Referee observer: Дробышевский Э.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
46’ Arzamastsev A.
46’ Kutuzov V.
75’ 77’ Skrypchanka V.
63’ Hancharenka V.
65’ 63’ Miroshkin S.
Tikhomirov Y.
Doroshkevich Y.
Yermakovich A.
Lisovskiy A.
Baranov A.
66’ Niavinski U.
66’ Lagun L.
79’ Budayev A.
Svirkov A. (GK)
Pavlyukovich S. 76’
Zhuk E. 76’
Cherepnev O.
Golmack Vlad.
Kononov O.
Kaie P. 46’
Svudakov N. 46’
Trosko D. 51’
Kukar V. 38’
Gorovoi B.
Konovalov Vlad. 80’
Kamyshov O. 80’
Yaromko S. (C)
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Zenevich S.
Kapelian D.
Loshankov Y.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Yurevich Anatoly
goals
(Kukar V.) Kononov O. 35'
BATE Borisov 0:1 Torpedo Minsk
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 0:0 Naftan-Devon
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Dinamo-93
Locomotiv-96 3:0 Slaviya
Molodechno 0:3 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2 Gomel
Torpedo Kadino 0:2 FC Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr-Transmash 3:0 Neman Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Arzamastsev A. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Hancharenka V. 63' 0
Miroshkin S. 63' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Doroshkevich Y. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 66' 0
Lagun L. 66' 0
Budayev A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table