Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
18.04.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
4 4 0 0 13-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
21.09.2000 BCh h 6:0 Lagun L. 4', Skrypchanka V. 31', Skrypchanka V. 50', Grigorov V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 84', Kutuzov V. 87'
30.05.2000 BCh a 3:1 Kutuzov V. 11', Goncharik A. 43', Lagun L. 87' Savon E. 56'
01.08.1998 BCh h 1:0 Loshankov Y. 57'
18.04.1998 BCh a 3:1 Tikhomirov Y. 45', Kutuzov V. 74', Tikhomirov Y. 78' Tatarashvili G. 12'
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Slonim)
Attendance: 5000
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Бельский Е.
Line-ups
Kirkizh I. (GK)
30’ Hmelev A.
85’ Shupilov Vlad.
85’ Kapanec S.
Degil A.
Dym N.
Yankovski Vlad.
68’ Pashkevich S.
85’ Savicki O.
85’ Degil V.
47’ Bal A. (C)
70’ Kirenia O.
70’ Tsybylko A.
Tatarashvili G.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Lagun L.
Zenevich S. 46’
Hancharenka V. 46’
Kukalevich S.
Tikhomirov Y.
Kapelian D. 29’
Shimko V. 29’
Lisovskiy A.
Miroshkin S. (C) 43’
Baranov A.
Niavinski U.
Skrypchanka V. 46’
Kutuzov V. 46’
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Adamitski A.
Arzamastsev A.
Budayev A.
coaches
Shubenok Aleksey
Puntus Yuri
goals
12' Tatarashvili G. (Shupilov Vlad.)
(Lisovskiy A.) Tikhomirov Y. 45'
(Baranov A.) Kutuzov V. 74'
(Kukalevich S.) Tikhomirov Y. 78'
FC Belshina Bobruisk 1:0 Locomotiv-96
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Torpedo Minsk
Molodechno 0:2 Dinamo Brest
Naftan-Devon 3:1 Torpedo Kadino
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 1:3 BATE Borisov
Slaviya 1:1 Gomel
Neman Grodno 0:0 Dinamo-93
Dnepr-Transmash 4:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Lagun L. 0
Zenevich S. 46' 0
Hancharenka V. 46' 0
Kukalevich S. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Kapelian D. 29' 0
Shimko V. 29' 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Skrypchanka V. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Dinamo Mn 20 30
7 Energetik-BGU 20 30
8 Dinamo Br 19 29
9 Vitebsk 21 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table