Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
18.04.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
4 4 0 0 13-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
21.09.2000 BCh h 6:0 Lagun L. 4', Skrypchanka V. 31', Skrypchanka V. 50', Grigorov V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 84', Kutuzov V. 87'
30.05.2000 BCh a 3:1 Kutuzov V. 11', Goncharik A. 43', Lagun L. 87' Savon E. 56'
01.08.1998 BCh h 1:0 Loshankov Y. 57'
18.04.1998 BCh a 3:1 Tikhomirov Y. 45', Kutuzov V. 74', Tikhomirov Y. 78' Tatarashvili G. 12'
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Slonim)
Attendance: 5000
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Бельский Е.
Line-ups
Kirkizh I. (GK)
30’ Hmelev A.
85’ Shupilov Vlad.
85’ Kapanec S.
Degil A.
Dym N.
Yankovski Vlad.
68’ Pashkevich S.
85’ Savicki O.
85’ Degil V.
47’ Bal A. (C)
70’ Kirenia O.
70’ Tsybylko A.
Tatarashvili G.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Lagun L.
Zenevich S. 46’
Hancharenka V. 46’
Kukalevich S.
Tikhomirov Y.
Kapelian D. 29’
Shimko V. 29’
Lisovskiy A.
Miroshkin S. (C) 43’
Baranov A.
Niavinski U.
Skrypchanka V. 46’
Kutuzov V. 46’
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Adamitski A.
Arzamastsev A.
Budayev A.
coaches
Shubenok Aleksey
Puntus Yuri
goals
12' Tatarashvili G. (Shupilov Vlad.)
(Lisovskiy A.) Tikhomirov Y. 45'
(Baranov A.) Kutuzov V. 74'
(Kukalevich S.) Tikhomirov Y. 78'
FC Belshina Bobruisk 1:0 Locomotiv-96
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Torpedo Minsk
Molodechno 0:2 Dinamo Brest
Naftan-Devon 3:1 Torpedo Kadino
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 1:3 BATE Borisov
Slaviya 1:1 Gomel
Neman Grodno 0:0 Dinamo-93
Dnepr-Transmash 4:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Lagun L. 0
Zenevich S. 46' 0
Hancharenka V. 46' 0
Kukalevich S. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Kapelian D. 29' 0
Shimko V. 29' 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Skrypchanka V. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 24 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table