Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. BATE 26 20 5 1 44 - 11 65 *** *** ***
2. Dinamo Mn 26 15 8 3 36 - 13 53 2 : 0 0 : 1 ***
3. Shakhtyor 26 14 7 5 47 - 27 49 0 : 0 1 : 1 ***
4. Belshina 26 12 7 7 39 - 19 43 1 : 0 1 : 0 ***
5. Granit 26 12 6 8 30 - 32 42 1 : 0 1 : 1 ***
6. Minsk 26 12 4 10 29 - 28 40 1 : 0 2 : 1 ***
7. Torpedo-BelAZ 26 10 6 10 31 - 29 36 0 : 0 1 : 0 ***
8. Neman 26 8 8 10 21 - 32 32 1 : 0 7 : 1 ***
9. Naftan 26 8 6 12 34 - 35 30 2 : 1 2 : 1 ***
10. Slaviya 26 7 5 14 33 - 50 26 1 : 0 5 : 3 ***
11. Slutsk 26 6 7 13 26 - 30 25 1 : 0 4 : 1 ***
12. Dinamo Br 26 7 3 16 23 - 42 24 1 : 0 1 : 0 ***
13. Vitebsk 26 4 9 13 21 - 47 21 4 : 0 2 : 0 ***
14. Gomel 26 5 3 18 22 - 41 18 2 : 0 0 : 0 ***

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 14:00

    Запасное поле ЦСК(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 12 12
15 Smolevichi 11 7
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table