Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. BATE Borisov 33 18 12 3 53 - 20 66 *** *** ***
2. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 33 17 10 6 46 - 24 61 2 : 0 2 : 2 0 : 0
3. Gomel 33 13 15 5 36 - 24 54 0 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
4. Dinamo Minsk 33 14 7 12 50 - 43 49 1 : 0 0 : 2 2 : 2
5. Belshina Bobruisk 33 12 12 9 41 - 35 48 2 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1
6. Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 33 9 14 10 37 - 41 41 1 : 0 3 : 0 4 : 2
7. Naftan Novopolotsk 33 10 7 16 35 - 45 37 1 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
8. Neman Grodno 33 8 13 12 33 - 45 37 1 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 0
9. Minsk 33 8 11 14 33 - 40 35 1 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 0
10. Dinamo Brest 33 8 11 14 38 - 46 35 3 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
11. Vitebsk 33 8 8 17 29 - 46 32 4 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 2
12. Dnepr Mogilev 33 6 14 13 29 - 51 32 1 : 1 5 : 0 1 : 2

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    30-05-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table