Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. BATE Borisov 30 19 10 1 54 - 20 67 *** *** ***
2. Dinamo Minsk 30 19 5 6 49 - 29 62 2 : 0 1 : 2 ***
3. MTZ-RIPO Minsk 30 17 6 7 65 - 37 57 4 : 3 0 : 0 ***
4. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 30 15 6 9 50 - 35 51 2 : 0 5 : 0 ***
5. Vitebsk 30 14 9 7 39 - 26 51 2 : 0 1 : 1 ***
6. Dinamo Brest 30 13 8 9 40 - 34 47 3 : 1 1 : 0 ***
7. Naftan Novopolotsk 30 13 7 10 41 - 35 46 2 : 1 2 : 1 ***
8. Smorgon 30 10 9 11 26 - 39 39 0 : 0 2 : 2 ***
9. Dnepr Mogilev 30 9 11 10 45 - 42 38 2 : 2 3 : 3 ***
10. Granit Mikashevichi 30 8 12 10 35 - 34 36 1 : 1 2 : 2 ***
11. Gomel 30 9 6 15 35 - 47 33 2 : 0 2 : 0 ***
12. Neman Grodno 30 8 9 13 36 - 40 33 2 : 0 0 : 0 ***
13. Torpedo Zhodino 30 7 10 13 25 - 36 31 0 : 0 2 : 1 ***
14. Locomotiv Minsk 30 6 7 17 28 - 50 25 3 : 0 1 : 0 ***
15. Savit Mogilev 30 5 6 19 28 - 61 21 3 : 0 1 : 0 ***
16. Darida Minsk 30 4 7 19 25 - 56 19 1 : 0 2 : 0 ***

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 11 12
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table