Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. BATE Borisov 30 19 10 1 54 - 20 67 *** *** ***
2. Dinamo Minsk 30 19 5 6 49 - 29 62 2 : 0 1 : 2 ***
3. MTZ-RIPO Minsk 30 17 6 7 65 - 37 57 4 : 3 0 : 0 ***
4. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 30 15 6 9 50 - 35 51 2 : 0 5 : 0 ***
5. Vitebsk 30 14 9 7 39 - 26 51 2 : 0 1 : 1 ***
6. Dinamo Brest 30 13 8 9 40 - 34 47 3 : 1 1 : 0 ***
7. Naftan Novopolotsk 30 13 7 10 41 - 35 46 2 : 1 2 : 1 ***
8. Smorgon 30 10 9 11 26 - 39 39 0 : 0 2 : 2 ***
9. Dnepr Mogilev 30 9 11 10 45 - 42 38 2 : 2 3 : 3 ***
10. Granit Mikashevichi 30 8 12 10 35 - 34 36 1 : 1 2 : 2 ***
11. Gomel 30 9 6 15 35 - 47 33 2 : 0 2 : 0 ***
12. Neman Grodno 30 8 9 13 36 - 40 33 2 : 0 0 : 0 ***
13. Torpedo Zhodino 30 7 10 13 25 - 36 31 0 : 0 2 : 1 ***
14. Locomotiv Minsk 30 6 7 17 28 - 50 25 3 : 0 1 : 0 ***
15. Savit Mogilev 30 5 6 19 28 - 61 21 3 : 0 1 : 0 ***
16. Darida Minsk 30 4 7 19 25 - 56 19 1 : 0 2 : 0 ***

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 18 43
4 Dinamo Mn 19 37
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 20 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 20 26
9 Neman 21 23
10 Slaviya 18 22
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Dnyapro 20 16
14 Gomel 20 15
15 Energetik-BGU 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table