Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. Dinamo Minsk 30 24 3 3 64 - 18 75 1 : 1 0 : 2 ***
2. BATE Borisov 30 22 4 4 59 - 25 70 *** *** ***
3. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 30 19 8 3 55 - 21 65 1 : 5 0 : 1 ***
4. Torpedo Zhodino 30 19 2 9 57 - 28 59 2 : 0 2 : 1 ***
5. Gomel 30 13 7 10 42 - 41 46 3 : 1 1 : 0 ***
6. Torpedo-SKA Minsk 30 13 7 10 37 - 31 46 3 : 0 3 : 1 ***
7. Neman Grodno 30 11 7 12 37 - 33 40 1 : 1 1 : 0 ***
8. Dinamo Brest 30 10 9 11 39 - 41 39 2 : 1 1 : 1 ***
9. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 30 11 4 15 29 - 37 37 1 : 0 1 : 0 ***
10. Naftan Novopolotsk 30 10 5 15 45 - 50 35 1 : 1 2 : 0 ***
11. Darida Minsk 30 9 8 13 38 - 48 35 4 : 1 3 : 2 ***
12. Slaviya Mozyr 30 9 4 17 32 - 51 31 1 : 0 4 : 0 ***
13. Zvezda-VA-BGU 30 7 8 15 31 - 56 29 2 : 3 2 : 0 ***
14. MTZ-RIPO Minsk 31 7 9 15 36 - 57 30 3 : 0 3 : 0 ***
15. Locomotiv Minsk 31 8 3 20 35 - 58 27 3 : 2 1 : 0 ***
16. Belshina Bobruisk 30 2 6 22 21 - 62 12 5 : 0 2 : 1 ***

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019, 11:04

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 21 54
2 BATE 20 49
3 Shakhtyor 20 49
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 38
6 Isloch 22 37
7 Gorodeya 21 30
8 Neman 22 26
9 Slutsk 22 26
10 Slaviya 20 23
11 Minsk 22 23
12 Vitebsk 21 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 22 16
15 Dnyapro 21 16
16 Torpedo Mn 21 6
Full table