Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. Belshina Bobruisk 26 17 4 5 43 - 20 55 3 : 2 0 : 1 ***
2. Dinamo Minsk 26 16 5 5 52 - 21 53 1 : 3 0 : 2 ***
3. BATE Borisov 26 16 3 7 54 - 31 51 *** *** ***
4. Neman-Belkard Grodno 26 14 8 4 44 - 20 50 1 : 1 2 : 4 ***
5. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 26 13 7 6 43 - 24 46 0 : 1 0 : 0 ***
6. Gomel 26 13 5 8 36 - 24 44 1 : 0 1 : 0 ***
7. Slaviya Mozyr 26 13 5 8 49 - 27 44 3 : 1 3 : 2 ***
8. Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 26 10 7 9 31 - 32 37 5 : 2 4 : 1 ***
9. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 26 8 7 11 29 - 37 31 3 : 2 2 : 0 ***
10. Molodechno-2000 26 8 5 13 23 - 47 29 6 : 3 1 : 2 ***
11. Dinamo Brest 26 8 5 13 26 - 38 29 2 : 1 0 : 1 ***
12. Locomotiv-96 26 4 7 15 18 - 51 19 3 : 0 2 : 0 ***
13. Naftan Novopolotsk 26 4 2 20 18 - 51 14 1 : 1 4 : 1 ***
14. Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 26 2 2 22 17 - 60 8 3 : 0 3 : 0 ***

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Дублеры

    10-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table