BATE (Borisov) - Vitebsk (Vitebsk). Balance

Tournaments: Belarusian Championship , Belarusian Cup , Reserves , Supercup , Friendly match , UEFA Champions League , UEFA Europe League , Belarusian Championship (D2) , Belarusian Championship (D3) , Intertoto Cup , Youth UEFA League

summary table:
Pld W D L G
Home 20 15 4 1 52-17
Away 20 12 5 3 29-10
Neutral 0 0 0 0 0-0
Total 40 27 9 4 81-27
All matches:
Date Pitch Tournament Score
10.11.2019 A BCh-2019 2:1
30.06.2019 H BCh-2019 3:0
25.08.2018 H BCh-2018 1:1
23.04.2018 A BCh-2018 1:0
15.10.2017 H BCh-2017 3:1
26.05.2017 A BCh-2017 0:1
19.11.2016 A BCh-2016 1:2
25.06.2016 H BCh-2016 1:0
16.10.2015 A BCh-2015 2:0
18.06.2015 H BCh-2015 4:0
27.10.2011 H BCh-2011 2:2
29.07.2011 A BCh-2011 1:0
07.05.2011 H BCh-2011 4:1
29.08.2010 A BCh-2010 6:1
03.07.2010 H BCh-2010 4:0
02.05.2010 A BCh-2010 0:0
24.09.2009 H BCh-2009 3:1
10.05.2009 A BCh-2009 2:0
21.03.2009 A BC-2008/09 1:1
15.03.2009 H BC-2008/09 1:0
16.11.2008 H BCh-2008 1:1
19.07.2008 A BCh-2008 2:0
11.08.2007 H BCh-2007 4:1
27.04.2007 A BCh-2007 1:0
21.10.2006 A BCh-2006 1:1
21.06.2006 H BCh-2006 2:2
03.10.2004 A BCh-2004 1:0
16.06.2004 H BCh-2004 3:2
03.04.2004 H BC-2003/04 3:0
26.10.2002 A BCh-2002 4:1
25.06.2002 H BCh-2002 6:0
15.09.2001 H BCh-2001 2:0
14.05.2001 A BCh-2001 3:0
17.09.2000 A BCh-2000 0:0
23.05.2000 H BCh-2000 1:0
25.09.1999 A BCh-1999 1:0
13.06.1999 H BCh-1999 3:2
24.10.1998 A BCh-1998 0:0
01.07.1998 H BCh-1998 1:3
30.04.1998 A BC-1997/98 0:2
Return to the list
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    30-05-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table