BATE (Borisov) - Slaviya (Mozyr). Balance

Tournaments: Belarusian Championship , Belarusian Cup , Reserves , Supercup , Friendly match , UEFA Champions League , UEFA Europe League , Belarusian Championship (D2) , Belarusian Championship (D3) , Intertoto Cup , Youth UEFA League

summary table:
Pld W D L G
Home 18 12 4 2 42-15
Away 19 11 3 5 41-20
Neutral 0 0 0 0 0-0
Total 37 23 7 7 83-35
All matches:
Date Pitch Tournament Score
11.07.2020 H BCh-2020 1:1
29.04.2020 H BC-2019/20 2:0
08.04.2020 A BC-2019/20 0:1
28.03.2020 A BCh-2020 1:2
25.08.2019 H BCh-2019 4:0
20.04.2019 A BCh-2019 2:1
09.09.2017 H BCh-2017 2:0
06.05.2017 A BCh-2017 6:0
23.10.2016 H BCh-2016 0:0
10.06.2016 A BCh-2016 1:2
10.07.2015 A BCh-2015 5:3
10.04.2015 H BCh-2015 1:0
19.06.2013 H BCh-2013 6:1
07.04.2013 A BCh-2013 1:0
17.11.2012 A BCh-2012 0:0
18.10.2012 A BCh-2012 2:1
18.05.2012 H BCh-2012 2:1
21.09.2005 H BC-2005/06 2:2(add) (12:11)
17.09.2005 H BCh-2005 2:0
28.05.2005 A BCh-2005 2:2
25.10.2004 H BCh-2004 4:0
05.07.2004 A BCh-2004 1:0
18.10.2003 H BCh-2003 5:0
18.06.2003 A BCh-2003 7:0
22.09.2002 H BCh-2002 3:1
31.05.2002 A BCh-2002 2:0
10.10.2001 H BCh-2001 3:2
14.06.2001 A BCh-2001 3:1
02.05.2001 H BC-2000/01 1:3
20.04.2001 A BC-2000/01 2:0
25.09.2000 A BCh-2000 0:2
08.06.2000 H BCh-2000 1:3
22.09.1999 H BCh-1999 1:1
09.06.1999 A BCh-1999 3:1
11.05.1999 A BC-1998/99 1:2
29.08.1998 H BCh-1998 2:0
18.05.1998 A BCh-1998 2:2
Return to the list
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table